1st Place
1st Place
1st Place
2rd Place
3rd Place
3rd Place
Special Mention
Cristian Angel:Alejandro Vidal:Amanda Pastor E1_edited.jpeg
Special Mention
Special Mention
Special Mention
Special Mention
Special Mention
Special Mention

Judges and Public Choice Award Winners

 
Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Team: Gabriela Dubelj, Camilo Solorzano and Juliana Gastelbono

Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Team: Gabriela Dubelj, Camilo Solorzano and Juliana Gastelbono

Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Team: Gabriela Dubelj, Camilo Solorzano and Juliana Gastelbono

Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Rawad Abou Zaki and Ioannis Boutkari

Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Rawad Abou Zaki and Ioannis Boutkari

Public Choice Award: First Place

Public Choice Award: First Place

Rawad Abou Zaki and Ioannis Boutkari

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Christoph Sokol

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Christoph Sokol

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Judges Choice Award: First Place

Christoph Sokol

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Team: Juan Ramon Montoya and David Lyckberg

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Team: Juan Ramon Montoya and David Lyckberg

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Public & Judges Choice: 2nd Place

Team: Juan Ramon Montoya and David Lyckberg

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Team: Marco Vaccari, Jooseon Song and Riccardo Dolfini

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Team: Marco Vaccari, Jooseon Song and Riccardo Dolfini

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Judges Choice Award: Second Place

Team: Marco Vaccari, Jooseon Song and Riccardo Dolfini

Public Choice Award: Third Place

Public Choice Award: Third Place

Team: Sergio Guillen and Julio Engelke

Public Choice Award: Third Place

Public Choice Award: Third Place

Team: Sergio Guillen and Julio Engelke

Screen Shot 2014-07-25 at 11.56.09 AM_edited_edited

Screen Shot 2014-07-25 at 11.56.09 AM_edited_edited

Judges Choice Award: Third Place

Judges Choice Award: Third Place

Lorenzo Battisti and Sergi Dvornyiskyy

Judges Choice Award: Third Place

Judges Choice Award: Third Place

Lorenzo Battisti and Sergi Dvornyiskyy

Special Mention

Special Mention

Team: Cristian Angel, Amanda Pastor and Alejandro Vidal

ElPeriodico English

ElPeriodico English

Auto Design Itlian

Auto Design Itlian

Special Mention

Special Mention

Team: Ivo ter Hennepe and Emre K. Sagiroglu

Special Mention

Special Mention

Abelardo Bahri

Special Mention

Special Mention

Yoana Krasteva

Special Mention

Special Mention

Sylan White

Special Mention

Special Mention

Mauro Rivas

Special Mention

Special Mention

Team: Nicola Bartolucci, Giancarlo Mondini and Damien Ufor Colman

Special Mention

Special Mention

Mariano Suñe

Get the Helix Newsletter

  • Instagram - Black Circle
  • Black Twitter Icon
  • Black Facebook Icon

© All rights reserved 2019 Helix Motors